The Miles

The currency of Ride2Cure Neuroblastoma has always been the miles. Turning up and delivering when it would have been easier to look the other way. Never giving up.

2013MilesTotal
August238238
September543781
October6721,453
November6092,098
December4512,514
2014  
January6473,161
February6123,773
March5914,364
April7785,142
May9416,083
June9056,988
July7927,780
August8418,622
September9139,535
October80810,344
November97611,320
December71812,039
2015  
January25912,299
February3412,333
March34312,677
April97813,655
May99514,651
June69715,348
July92016,269
August96917,239
September1,04118,280
October1,09319,373
November1,11220,485
December67321,159
2016  
January96022,120
February66722,741
March65323,394
April35423,749
May54724,321
June63024,951
July54525,496
August52026,016
September55026,566
October626,572
November35526,928
December59427,523
2017  
January48528,008
February38928,397
March77029,168
April83630,004
May90130,906
June90831,814
July53032,345
August1,04633,391
September1,35334,744
October96835,713
November65736,370
December68337,054
2018  
January1,05038,104
February1,07739,181
March1,05340,235
April1,00441,240
May1,18042,420
June1,04743,467
July78944,256
August87445,130
September69345,823
2019  
July1,13046,953
August1,20648,159
September81248,971
October91949,890
November968 50,858
December  
%d bloggers like this: